Privacy Policy

Updated 06/06/2020

Stamp Helper (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the stamphelper.com website (the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from stamphelper.com

Information Collection And Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Cookies and Usage Data

Usage Data

We may also collect information how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and hold certain information.

Cookies are files with small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Tracking technologies also used are beacons, tags, and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

Stamp Helper uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain the Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer care and support
  • To provide analysis or valuable information so that we can improve the Service
  • To monitor the usage of the Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues

Transfer Of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United Kingdom and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United Kingdom and process it there. Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Stamp Helper will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure Of Data

Legal Requirements

Stamp Helper may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Stamp Helper
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security Of Data

The security of your data is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google Analytics  is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js, and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.For more information on the privacy practices of Google, please visit the Google Privacy & Terms web page: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en

Links To Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Children has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

stamphelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sportradar AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Converto AG
NEURAL.ONE
ADYOULIKE SA
Vidoomy Media SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Madington
Notify
The MediaGrid Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Comcast International France SAS
twiago GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Prebid.org
Solution coupons
Tapad, Inc.
1plusX AG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mintegral international limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
belboon GmbH
AdView
Gemius SA
Hivestack Inc.
Dianomi ltd
AdColony, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Norstat AS
Ensighten
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SYNC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Acxiom
ADRENALEAD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
INNITY
Beaconspark Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Publica LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Near Pte Ltd
Adhese
AUDIOMOB LTD
Seenthis AB
Innovid Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BidBerry SRL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Experian Limited
Fusio by S4M
adhood.com
Gamoshi Ltd
TabMo SAS
Venatus Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADventori SAS
YOC AG
Mobsuccess
Timehop, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adkernel LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Underdog Media LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
NEXD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Comscore B.V.
Admedo Technology Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Terminus Software Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Mars Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sublime
XChange by SFBX®
Bannerflow AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Semasio GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AWIN AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Teemo SA
ID5 Technology SAS
Spotible
Nexx360
Rapid Performance GmbH
Dugout Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
iPROM
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Converge-Digital
Impact Tech Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Vidstart LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADUX
SpringServe, LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Roq.ad Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Content Ignite
Avantis Video Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Aarki, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
UniCredit S.p.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Ogury Ltd.
Kwanko
Placense Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Good-Loop Ltd
GeoProve
ADSOCY
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Skoiy
NEORY GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Aniview LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PubWise, LLLP
adQuery
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Online Solution
EASY Marketing GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Blis Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Moloco, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bigabid Media ltd
Cuebiq
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Dailymotion SA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Teads
MiQ
McCann Discipline LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Disqus
TripleLift, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
M32 Connect Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adverticum cPlc.
42 Ads GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
: Tappx
Cookie Market LTD
Sonobi, Inc
plista GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bring! Labs AG
zeotap GmbH
Wizaly
VECTAURY
Quality Media Network GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Emerse Sverige AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
SpotX, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
ARKHEUS
Adlane LTD
advanced store GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV
SheMedia, LLC
Digital East GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
The ADEX GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Golden Bees
Mobfox US LLC
Kairos Fire
BeOp
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fifty Technology Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Samsung Ads
adsquare GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
One Planet Only
ADSTOURS SAS
DynAdmic
Bidstack Limited
Arcspire Limited
Gamned
StackAdapt
Zeta Global
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Alphalyr SAS
The Trade Desk
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Viralize SRL
Noster Finance S.L.
AAX LLC
vitrado GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
BILENDI SA
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Between Exchange
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Jellyfish France
Bounce Exchange, Inc
travel audience GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Smaato, Inc.
Telaria SAS
Consumable, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Radio Net Media Limited
adality GmbH
Cint AB
Unruly Group LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Media Square
Tangoo Srl
Audienzz AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Habu
numberly
PROXISTORE
SunMedia
Inspired Mobile Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
OpenX
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
digitalAudience
appTV Ltd.
Adnami Aps
Appier PTE Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Kayzen
RevJet
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Nubo LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
Google Advertising Products
PML Innovative Media
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
BritePool Inc
CIBLECLIC
N Technologies Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TX Group AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Axiom Media Connect
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MEDIAMETRIE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Squared SAS
diva-e products
Fido S.r.l
RDandX Group DMCC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
33Across
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Resolution Media München GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Zoomd Ltd.
Criteo SA
Adssets AB
Fyber
Jampp LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
DistroScale, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Goldbach Group AG
GP One GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
GumGum, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smart Adserver
Yieldlab AG
MNTN
DNA-I.COM
Threedium
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Widespace AB
Bucksense Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Adpone SL
Amazon Advertising
Exit Bee Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GeistM Technologies LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Ermes
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Brid Video DOO
Adform
AerServ LLC
MGID Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Addrelevance
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Jaduda GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Epom Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Dynata LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
One Tech Group GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
respondi AG
PRECISO SRL
On Device Research Limited
Weborama
Solocal
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Spoods GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Mediascore mbH
wetter.com GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
LeadsRx, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Epsilon
Neodata Group srl
Demandbase, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Opti Digital SAS
glomex GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
INVIDI technologies AB
MISSENA
Axonix LTD
GfK SE
Mediavine, Inc.
Adloox SA
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Nativo, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Digital Squad
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Roku Advertising Services
B2B Media Group EMEA
BSmartData GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Strossle International AB
Mobkoi Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Imonomy
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Protected Media LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Persona.ly
Viznet
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mediaforce LTD
Digiseg ApS
Audience Network
Sirdata
MyTraffic
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Better Banners A/S
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Adikteev
Showheroes SE
Seedtag Advertising S.L
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Pure Local Media GmbH
YouGov
lead alliance GmbH
Paypersale.ru
ShareThis, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Ziff Davis LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jivox Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
ETARGET SE
Spotad
OneTag Limited
Hybrid Theory
Commanders Act
FeedAd GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Browsi
White Ops, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
Clipr
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Keymantics
Readpeak Oy
MindTake Research GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Optomaton UG
Smile Wanted Group
Impactify
Arrivalist Co
OpenWeb LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
netzeffekt GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Blingby LLC
Trinity Audio
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Justpremium BV
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdMaxim Inc.
1Agency
Playrcart Limited
Adxperience SAS
Somplo Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Blue
BRICKS
Opinary GmbH
digidip GmbH
Goodeed
Pixalate, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
RevX
IVO Media Ltd
Realytics
LoopMe Limited
Improve Digital BV
Meetrics GmbH
JS Web Production
Permutive Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AudienceRun corp
Quantcast International Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Videobyte Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
AirGrid LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Arkeero
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
IQM CORPORATION
Confiant Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Skaze
YieldLift LLC
video intelligence AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Nielsen LLC
Impact+
Powerspace
The Ozone Project Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
ad6media
Adtelligent Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Allegro.pl
uppr GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Kairion GmbH
ViewPay
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Zemanta, Inc.
Apester Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Advisible AB
Cluep LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Smartology Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
SoundCast
BusinessClick
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bombora Inc.
remerge GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adnuntius AS
eBay Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Webgains GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
audio content & control GmbH
agof studies
Kochava Inc.
Next Media SRL
Click Tech Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Inskin Media LTD
Welect GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Baidu USA
OnProspects Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Media16 ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
WebAds B.V
SITU8ED SA
INFOnline GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Realeyes OU
Sparklit Networks Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Automattic Ads
Pubfinity LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INVIBES GROUP
Kargo Global Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Scene Stealer Limited
mainADV Srl
Signal Digital Inc.
AuDigent
Deutsche Post AG
Insticator, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Pexi B.V.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Knorex
OnAudience Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
A.Mob
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Adtube AS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ONEcount
Pressboard Media Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BidMachine Inc.
Resono B.V.
adWMG
TMT Digital Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Mars Media Group
Telaria, Inc
Cavai AS & UK
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brave People Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Azerion Holding B.V.
Triple13 Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Smadex SL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Passendo Aps
AntVoice
Ve Global UK Limited
GeoEdge
jsdelivr.com
BidTheatre AB
ADITION technologies AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/stamphelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding stamphelper.com



Email:
hello@pigeonpedia.com

Changes To This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.