Privacy Policy

Updated 06/06/2020

Stamp Helper (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the stamphelper.com website (the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from stamphelper.com

Information Collection And Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Cookies and Usage Data

Usage Data

We may also collect information how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and hold certain information.

Cookies are files with small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Tracking technologies also used are beacons, tags, and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

Stamp Helper uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain the Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer care and support
  • To provide analysis or valuable information so that we can improve the Service
  • To monitor the usage of the Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues

Transfer Of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United Kingdom and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United Kingdom and process it there. Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Stamp Helper will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure Of Data

Legal Requirements

Stamp Helper may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Stamp Helper
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security Of Data

The security of your data is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google Analytics  is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js, and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.For more information on the privacy practices of Google, please visit the Google Privacy & Terms web page: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en

Links To Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Children has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

stamphelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
nav#Unclassified
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Permutive Limited
Ezoic Inc.
SoundCast
lead alliance GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Trinity Audio
Fido S.r.l
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Yieldlab AG
Adloox SA
AdTheorent, Inc
Cedato Technologies Ltd
digidip GmbH
Adikteev
Telaria, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
KUPONA GmbH
GP One GmbH
BusinessClick
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Frameplay Corporation
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
The Reach Group GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Timehop, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Media16 ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
twiago GmbH
adbility media GmbH
ADRENALEAD
MobileFuse LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Next Media SRL
AuDigent
Roku Advertising Services
Knorex
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Haensel AMS GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Smartology Limited
SunMedia
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Upwave Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Wizaly
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobkoi Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
HUAWEI Ads
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SpotX, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
respondi AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
dataXtrade GmbH
Persona.ly
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Orion Semantics
MyTraffic
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
jsdelivr.com
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ETARGET SE
Samsung Ads
INVIDI technologies AB
Contact Impact GmbH
agof studies
adnanny.com SLU
Converto AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
numberly
Maximus Live LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Goodeed
Skimbit Ltd
Adform
Semasio GmbH
Adssets AB
The Kantar Group Limited
STRIATUM SAS
MISSENA
SPEAKOL DMCC
On Device Research Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
OneTag Limited
Fandom, Inc.
ARKHEUS
wetter.com GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Commanders Act
Adtelligent Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Taboola Europe Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
ad6media
Vidoomy Media SL
Snapupp Technologies SL
Truvid Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
PubWise, LLLP
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Fyber
SheMedia, LLC
Online Solution
Bring! Labs AG
AudienceRun corp
Mars Media Group
TripleLift, Inc.
remerge GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
Mobsuccess
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bannerflow AB
Next Media
INFOnline GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Digital Squad
OpenX
Unruly Group Ltd
Readpeak Oy
The Ozone Project Limited
Hivestack Inc.
YouGov
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Cluep LLC
Playrcart Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Digital East GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Ve Global UK Limited
Dailymotion SA
GRAPHINIUM
AAX LLC
ADSOCY
glomex GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Happydemics
MindTake Research GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blingby LLC
RTB House S.A.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Seenthis AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
IQM CORPORATION
Criteo SA
Amobee Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Opinary GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
adhood.com
Sirdata Cookieless
Clipr
Effiliation / Effinity
Resolution Media München GmbH
iPROM
Brave People Ltd.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Media Square
NOW GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
NEORY GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Exactag GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adsquare GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
INNITY
Kochava Inc.
Impactify
Adnami Aps
Admo.tv (Clickon)
MiQ
Liveintent Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Webgains GmbH
appTV Ltd.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Smadex SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
Blue
Cint AB
LEESTEN INC
belboon GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Samba TV UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Zeta Global
NEXD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AdQuiver Media SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Gemius SA
Azerion Holding B.V.
adality GmbH
Solution coupons
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Teads
AirGrid LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Spotad
Pulse Innovations Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
PubMatic, Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Between Exchange
Cxense ASA
Pexi B.V.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
GfK SE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Scene Stealer Limited
LoopMe Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Gamned
zeotap GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
TX Group AG
Paypersale.ru
OpenWeb LTD
VECTAURY
Crowdy News Ltd
Ensighten
uppr GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AcuityAds Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Advisible AB
Videobyte Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
Welect GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Axonix LTD
diva-e products
Insticator, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
DynAdmic
Onfocus (Adagio)
Nubo LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Epsilon
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
Brid Video DOO
ADITION technologies AG
Platform161 B.V.
Reach Media GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adWMG
Flashtalking, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Addrelevance
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
1plusX AG
McCann Discipline LTD
Automattic Ads
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Audience Network
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Telaria SAS
YOC AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ARMIS SAS
Mobile Professionals BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BidTheatre AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADUX
Yieldlove GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
42 Ads GmbH
Nexx360
Radio Net Media Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Epom Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
BEINTOO SPA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Disqus
Strossle International AB
Comscore B.V.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SYNC
mainADV Srl
iProspect GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Converge-Digital
mediarithmics SAS
Smart Traffik
Delidatax SL
Smart Adserver
Blis Media Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Discover-Tech ltd
Sonobi, Inc
PowerLinks Media Limited
Optomaton UG
MGID Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
IP Deutschland GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Powerspace
IPONWEB GmbH
AerServ LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
Kayzen
Mediakeys Platform
Kubient Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Dynata LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Pubfinity LLC
Livewrapped AB
Dentsu London Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Shopalyst Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Triple13 Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adpone SL
Moloco, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Permodo GmbH
Browsi
ViewPay
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mintegral international limited
3Q nexx GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
district m inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Vidstart LTD
1Agency
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bidtellect, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Quality Media Network GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Justpremium BV
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
PROXISTORE
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Spotible
ADman Interactive SLU
adrule mobile GmbH
Keymantics
Nielsen LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
Jellyfish France
Madington
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pinpoll GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sublime
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
WebAds B.V
Adtube AS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Audienzz AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Signal Digital Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Acxiom
AdDefend GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Affle International
Deutsche Post AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Cuebiq
Jampp LTD
Kairos Fire
Experian Limited
Dianomi ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Tapad, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
SITU8ED SA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fusio by S4M
StackAdapt
Inspired Mobile Limited
Stream Eye OOD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bombora Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mediascore mbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
UberMedia, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ZEDO Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
plista GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Innovid Inc.
Skaze
BidBerry SRL
VGI CTV, Inc
JS Web Production
Arrivalist Co
Bounce Exchange, Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bucksense Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Sirdata
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Golden Bees
BritePool Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Rapid Performance GmbH
33Across
Collective Europe Ltd.
White Ops, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
One Planet Only
Amazon Advertising
Threedium
ADventori SAS
TabMo SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
GroupM UK Limited
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Tangoo Srl
Axiom Media Connect
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AntVoice
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Spoods GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dugout Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
: Tappx
BidMachine Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
Norstat AS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Audiens S.r.l.
ADYOULIKE SA
Improve Digital BV
Meetrics GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
GeoProve
Squared SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kwanko
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Alphalyr SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Viralize SRL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
vitrado GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
smartclip Europe GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
ADWAYS SAS
BLIINK SAS
Adxperience SAS
Kiosked Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Realeyes OU
Sportradar AG
RevJet
SpearAd GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
GeoEdge
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Carbon (AI) Limited
Notify
eBay Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Widespace AB
Teemo SA
Ermes
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdColony, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Impact+
Habu
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
Arcspire Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Imonomy
GumGum, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sovrn Holdings Inc
DNA-I.COM
Publica LLC
Remixd Media, Inc.
digitalAudience
Nativo, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
CIBLECLIC
ADSTOURS SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BeOp
Vidazoo Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Luna Media Group LLC
Somplo Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Teroa S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Wagawin GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Showheroes SE
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
PRECISO SRL
Passendo Aps
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Content Ignite
GADSME
video intelligence AG
Demandbase, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Cavai AS & UK
Placense Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
The ADEX GmbH
Apester Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AirNow Video Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
A.Mob
Qriously Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Arkeero
AUDIOMOB LTD
Prebid.org
advanced store GmbH
Aniview LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Solocal
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adsolutions BV
Click Tech Limited
admetrics GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Weborama
Adhese
adQuery
Jivox Corporation
Adnuntius AS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/stamphelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding stamphelper.com



Email:
hello@pigeonpedia.com

Changes To This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.