Privacy Policy

Updated 06/06/2020

Stamp Helper (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the stamphelper.com website (the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from stamphelper.com

Information Collection And Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Cookies and Usage Data

Usage Data

We may also collect information how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and hold certain information.

Cookies are files with small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Tracking technologies also used are beacons, tags, and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

Stamp Helper uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain the Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer care and support
  • To provide analysis or valuable information so that we can improve the Service
  • To monitor the usage of the Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues

Transfer Of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United Kingdom and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United Kingdom and process it there. Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Stamp Helper will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure Of Data

Legal Requirements

Stamp Helper may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Stamp Helper
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security Of Data

The security of your data is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google Analytics  is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js, and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.For more information on the privacy practices of Google, please visit the Google Privacy & Terms web page: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en

Links To Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Children has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

stamphelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Doceree UK Limited
RTB House S.A.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
AWIN AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Betgenius Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Query Click Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Aniview LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
plista GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Disqus
StackAdapt
OnAudience Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adWMG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Reignn Platform Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Duration Media, LLC.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
M32 Connect Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
PML Innovative Media
advanced store GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
GfK SE
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Underdog Media LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Eulerian Technologies
DNA-I.COM
Fiducia DLT Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Imonomy
Arpeely Ltd.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Celtra, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Zoomd Ltd.
ETARGET SE
Roku Advertising Services
Smaato, Inc.
WebAds B.V
: Tappx
152 Media LLC
BSmartData GmbH
EXADS
Piano Software Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Near Intelligence
Samba TV, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Impact+
TypeA Holdings Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Teads France SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Hubvisor
adsquare GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Notify
Arcspire Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
YOC AG
AuDigent
RevJet
ADSOCY
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADFI MEDIA SL
Platform161 B.V.
Oracle Advertising
Ermes
BEINTOO SPA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TF1 PUBLICITE
ID5 Technology Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Dynata LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
OnProspects Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BILENDI SA
Cluep LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Audience Solutions S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TabMo SAS
Exactag GmbH
Resono B.V.
Unacast Inc.
MNTN
SheMedia, LLC
Adludio Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Gemius SA
Audience Network
ShowHeroes SRL
INVIBES GROUP
XChange by SFBX®
Adomik
Tredia Solutions SL
Justpremium BV
ARMIS SAS
vitrado GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adikteev
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Realeyes OU
wetter.com GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
INNITY
Ogury Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Delta Projects AB
adhood.com
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ADUX
Upwave Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Pelmorex Corp.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Verasity Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Rezonence Limited
Norstat AS
ACTV8, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
Eskimi
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SpotX, Inc
ViewPay
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
travel audience GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Evorra Ltd
Nubo LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Comscore B.V.
McCann Discipline LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
adality GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
HUMAN
Fifty Technology Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Clipr
RevX
Protected Media LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Agate Systems Limited
BidTheatre AB
GumGum, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Habu
Gamesight Inc
Sirdata
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Ask Locala
Zeta Global
Next Millennium Media INC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Turk Telekom
Content Ignite
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adnami Aps
Teroa S.A.
LiveRamp
OneTag Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Playwire LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
PROXISTORE
PubMatic, Inc
A Million Ads
A.Mob
Vyde Ltd.
Playhill Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Azerion Holding B.V.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
iPROM
Samsung Ads
Localsensor B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Njuice AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Keymantics
DeepIntent, Inc.
Automattic Ads
VGI CTV, Inc
SITU8ED SA
Pinpoll GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sublime
Pixalate, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
AcuityAds Inc.
REMAILME
1plusX AG
Mediavine, Inc.
Advisible AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sonobi, Inc
Fyber
Clipcentric, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Nativo, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
twiago GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
GeoEdge
admetrics GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Hivestack Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Bannerflow AB
Kubient Inc.
Experian Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
YouGov
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Viznet
Gamoshi Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Mobkoi Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Opinary GmbH
Sportradar AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
WebMedia
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AntVoice
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Hyper LLC
BLIINK SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Permutive Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Seenthis AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
OpenX
Ziff Davis LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SoundCast
zeotap GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Videobyte Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
giosg.com Oy
Unblockia SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
ADman Interactive SLU
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Between Exchange
Beachfront Media LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Natexo Spain
Emerse Sverige AB
Venatus Media Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
glomex GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Kameleoon SAS
GeoProve Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Traffective GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Moloco, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Showheroes SE
Demandbase, Inc.
Bababam
CleverPush GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adlane LTD
Truvid Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Jetpack Digital LLC
Madington
MyTraffic
Dentsu Italia SpA
AudienceRun corp
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ad6media
Blue
Ezoic Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
VUUKLE DMCC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Synkd Ltd.
Novatiq limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Epom Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
Criteo SA
Smart Traffik
GP One GmbH
ADRENALEAD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Adpone SL
AdQuiver Media SL
Brid Video DOO
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Weborama
Brand Advance Ltd
FRVR Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Next Media SRL
Timehop, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nexx360
remerge GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobsuccess
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Better Banners A/S
Playrcart Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Quantcast
Wizaly
BRICKS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
33Across
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Smart Adserver
Bidstack Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Octave IP Limited
MGID Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Axiom Media Connect
Airnow Media Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adssets AB
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Blis Global Limited
Dentsu London Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Vibrant Media Limited
Kairion GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Golden Bees
Allegro.pl
Teavaro
Dentsu Denmark A/S
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
The Trade Desk
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Adsolutions BV
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audiencerate LTD
digitalAudience
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mars Media Group
Adsonica
Cookie Market LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Powerspace
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AUDIOMOB LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Spoods GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
42 Ads GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
On Device Research Limited
agof studies
NextRoll, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
PubWise, LLLP
Strossle International AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Ensighten
AdView
Bidmatic Inc
Improve Digital
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Epsilon
Mediakeys Platform
Pubfinity LLC
adbility media GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Parrable, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Placense Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Audienzz AG
Hurra Communications GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Jellyfish France
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
BeOp
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
video intelligence AG
Media Square
Konodrac S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Lupon Media
Bidtellect, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
GADSME
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adventure Media
Converge-Digital
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Innovid LLC
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Prebid.org
Insticator, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Discover-Tech ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Footballco Media Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Global Media Group Services Limited
Publica LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Browsi
VECTAURY
Threedium
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
uppr GmbH
Adhese
Unruly Group LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Adnuntius AS
LoopMe Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Effiliation / Effinity
Radio Net Media Limited
Digital Squad
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Skaze
Adxperience SAS
Baidu USA
Skoiy
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Gamned
Amnet GmbH
Impactify
Converto AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
GroupM UK Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Nielsen International SA
AdColony, Inc.
adQuery
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Relevant Digital Oy
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Click Tech Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Microsoft Advertising
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Nativery Srl
Seedtag Advertising S.L
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kertil Iberia SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SpringServe, LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Neodata Group srl
MobileFuse LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kwanko
DistroScale, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adform A/S
Adloox SA
diva-e products
IVO Media Ltd
Apester Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Frameplay Corporation
Kargo Global Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Pexi B.V.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
BidMachine Inc.
Solution coupons
Dable Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smartology Limited
DynAdmic
INIS sp. zo.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Blingby LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
xpln.ai SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
NEXD
JS Web Production
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
iProspect GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Sonic Odeeo ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Arkeero
Google Advertising Products
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Taboola Europe Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Knorex
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Cint AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Permodo GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Cuebiq
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
MPX GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Media16 ltd
Realytics
Convo Ink
Bucksense Inc
Meson Mediation LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Online Solution
digidip GmbH
Ein Rad AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MISSENA
BritePool Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADventori SAS
Skimbit Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Digital East GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
zillian sa
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Fido S.r.l
Impact Tech Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Amobee Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Caroda s.r.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
mainADV Srl
Commanders Act
AAX LLC
Salestring ApS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kayzen
AirGrid LTD
AdDefend GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
BusinessClick
Appier PTE Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADMAX
AiCreo S.r.l.
Widespace AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Passendo Aps
Sizmek by Amazon
Publicis Media GmbH
Dailymotion SA
NoBid, Inc.
ARKHEUS
eBay Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/stamphelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding stamphelper.com



Email:
hello@pigeonpedia.com

Changes To This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.