Privacy Policy

Updated 06/06/2020

Stamp Helper (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the stamphelper.com website (the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from stamphelper.com

Information Collection And Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Cookies and Usage Data

Usage Data

We may also collect information how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and hold certain information.

Cookies are files with small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Tracking technologies also used are beacons, tags, and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

Stamp Helper uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain the Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer care and support
  • To provide analysis or valuable information so that we can improve the Service
  • To monitor the usage of the Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues

Transfer Of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United Kingdom and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United Kingdom and process it there. Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Stamp Helper will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure Of Data

Legal Requirements

Stamp Helper may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Stamp Helper
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security Of Data

The security of your data is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google Analytics  is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js, and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.For more information on the privacy practices of Google, please visit the Google Privacy & Terms web page: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en

Links To Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Children has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

stamphelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ADman Interactive SLU
Adhese
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ETARGET SE
KUPONA GmbH
: Tappx
Kameleoon SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adssets AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
GfK SE
EASY Marketing GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
MyTraffic
belboon GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
ADMAX
Readpeak Oy
GeoEdge
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MNTN
Keymantics
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Triapodi Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Revcontent, LLC
Adpone SL
Truvid Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adlane LTD
NEXD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
XChange by SFBX®
United Internet Media GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Jampp LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Clipr
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
BusinessClick
Adform A/S
Sift Media, Inc
Madington
lead alliance GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ad6media
Traffective GmbH
Passendo Aps
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdSpirit GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ein Rad AB
Adloox SA
Opinary GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Roq.ad Inc.
Baidu USA
Pressboard Media Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Mobkoi Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Wizaly
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DistroScale, Inc.
Disqus
Query Click Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
plista GmbH
Improve Digital
Market Resource Partners LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Automattic Ads
Placense Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Skaze
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Outbrain UK Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Notify
AAX LLC
Amazon Advertising
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Solution coupons
Octave IP Limited
OpenX
AudienceProject Aps
AuDigent
BEINTOO SPA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Digital East GmbH
Adventure Media
GADSME
Dentsu A/S
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Avocet Systems Limited
MGID Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Smart Traffik
Next Millennium Media INC
Unruly Group LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Betgenius Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
The Trade Desk
PubMatic, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
IQM CORPORATION
CIBLECLIC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Meson Mediation LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Verasity Limited
Adnami Aps
Hivestack Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
Kubient Inc.
BRICKS
DynAdmic
ViewPay
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADFI MEDIA SL
emetriq GmbH
glomex GmbH
Next Media SRL
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
SITU8ED SA
Adverticum cPlc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Exactag GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Natexo Spain
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Spoods GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
mainADV Srl
Turk Telekom
42 Ads GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Delta Projects AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Pexi B.V.
Epom Ltd.
Cluep LLC
Salestring ApS
Impactify SARL
Resono B.V.
NAG SA
Publica LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AirGrid LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sublime
Good-Loop Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Justpremium BV
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
crossvertise GmbH
AntVoice
Neodata Group srl
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Playhill Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Nativo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
adality GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Cint AB
Protected Media LTD
FRVR Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Bidstack Limited
INNITY
Adsolutions BV
Gamned
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
LiveRamp
LoopMe Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Near Intelligence
AdView
C WIRE AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Upwave Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Project Agora Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
33Across
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Wunderkind Corporation
Confiant Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
remerge GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Webgains GmbH
Appush Technologies
Hyper LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
adhood.com
Azerion Holding B.V.
adnanny.com SLU
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TargetVideo GmbH
Click Tech Limited
TX Group AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adWMG
Dentsu London Limited
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Mindlytix SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
SoundCast
Ad Alliance GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
ADUX
Moloco, Inc.
Eskimi
GeoProve Limited
Videobyte Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Kochava Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Media16 ltd
Smart Adserver
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Arrivalist Co.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
PubWise, LLLP
GumGum, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
uppr GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adomik
Tredia Solutions SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Opti Digital SAS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
WebMedia
adrule mobile GmbH
Jivox Corporation
diva-e products
Synkd Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adjust Digital A/S
Livewrapped AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Vidoomy Media SL
PRECISO SRL
Audiohook Corporation
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smaato, Inc.
Kayzen
BeOp
Samba TV, Inc.
PROXISTORE
MPX GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Monet Engine Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sojern, Inc.
REMAILME
Arcspire Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NEORY GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Playad Media Group AB
ARKHEUS
TV Scientific Inc
Bucksense Inc
Quantcast
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ARMIS SAS
ADSOCY
Internet BillBoard a.s.
WebAds B.V
Fandom, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
ADventori SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Browsi
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Smartology Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Microsoft Advertising
Lupon Media
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
adQuery
MiQ Digital Ltd
Between Exchange
SMADEX, S.L.U.
A.Mob
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Online Solution
Experian Limited
Alphalyr SAS
1plusX AG
Impact Tech Inc.
Adnuntius AS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Axiom Media Connect
EXADS
Agate Systems Limited
Piano Software Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
agof studies
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Acxiom
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bombora Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bababam
A Million Ads
Weborama
Seenthis AB
Appier PTE Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Covatic Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Vyde Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adxperience SAS
Aniview LTD
Advisible AB
Samsung Ads
Converge-Digital
Seven Technologies S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
vitrado GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Ogury Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
BidBerry SRL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adkernel LLC
Zemanta Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Realeyes OU
eBay Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Permutive Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdInMo LTD
PIXIMEDIA
advanced store GmbH
Golden Bees
Beachfront Media LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Impact+
Playrcart Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
IPONWEB GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adtriba GmbH
Dable Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
SunMedia
Nexx360
BLIINK SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Kairos Fire
BILENDI SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Knorex
Kiosked Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Bigabid Media ltd
AddApptr GmbH
HUMAN
Realytics
Gamesight Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Hubvisor
ID5 Technology Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
iProspect GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
Kwanko
Discover-Tech ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Powerspace
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Threedium
Luna Media Group LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Welect GmbH
Arkeero
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Njuice AB
VUUKLE DMCC
Convo Ink
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Blingby LLC
AudienceRun corp
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Skimbit Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Teroa S.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
RevJet
Aarki, Inc.
Attributy
AWIN AG
Novatiq limited
Adikteev
Celtra, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dentsu Italia SpA
GeistM Technologies LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
Innovid LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
BCOVERY SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
OneTag Limited
Epsilon
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
VECTAURY
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Vidazoo Ltd
zillian sa
iPROM
Kairion GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Timehop, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Zeta Global
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SpearAd GmbH
Blis Global Limited
SpotX, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ermes
Pure Local Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Oracle Advertising
Audienzz AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Comscore B.V.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Audience Network
Always-Computing SAS
Offerista Group GmbH
admetrics GmbH
TabMo SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sportradar AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Fyber
OnAudience Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
1000mercis (Numberly)
BidMachine Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
ADYOULIKE SA
SheMedia, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Nubo LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdDefend GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Teavaro
Digital Squad
RTB House S.A.
Commanders Act
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
DNA-I.COM
Fido S.r.l
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ensighten
Brid Video DOO
Kargo Global Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Prebid.org
Ezoic Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
adbility media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Apester Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Objective Partners BV
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Teads France SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Vibrant Media Limited
Dynata LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BidTheatre AB
EMX Digital LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
digidip GmbH
Happydemics
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dianomi PLC
JS Web Production
Showheroes SE
video intelligence AG
Bannerflow AB
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Mobsuccess
Radio Net Media Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Mediakeys Platform
Unblockia SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Zoomd Ltd.
152 Media LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Sirdata
Semasio GmbH
On Device Research Limited
GP One GmbH
MISSENA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Better Ads GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
MobileFuse LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Blue
INIS sp. zo.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Samba TV UK Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
YOC AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Habu
Cavai AS & UK
Blockthrough, Inc.
Skoiy
dpa-infocom GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
RevX
Gamoshi Ltd
Mars Media Group
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Parrable, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Norstat AS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Strossle International AB
Imonomy
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TOPBOX Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Google Advertising Products
Nativery Srl
Effiliation / Effinity
Papirfly AS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Publisher First, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
ShareThis, Inc
Converto AG
Jellyfish France
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
AdQuiver Media SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Content Ignite
SPORTORITY UK LTD
B2B Media Group GmbH
YouGov
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Triple13 Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Viznet
Doceree UK Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Permodo GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Criteo SA
Rezonence Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Claritas LLC
StackAdapt
Playwire LLC
Ask Locala
Cuebiq
INFOnline GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/stamphelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding stamphelper.com



Email:
hello@pigeonpedia.com

Changes To This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.