Privacy Policy

Updated 06/06/2020

Stamp Helper (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the stamphelper.com website (the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from stamphelper.com

Information Collection And Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Cookies and Usage Data

Usage Data

We may also collect information how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and hold certain information.

Cookies are files with small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Tracking technologies also used are beacons, tags, and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.

Use of Data

Stamp Helper uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain the Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer care and support
  • To provide analysis or valuable information so that we can improve the Service
  • To monitor the usage of the Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues

Transfer Of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside United Kingdom and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United Kingdom and process it there. Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Stamp Helper will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure Of Data

Legal Requirements

Stamp Helper may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Stamp Helper
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security Of Data

The security of your data is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google Analytics  is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js, and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.For more information on the privacy practices of Google, please visit the Google Privacy & Terms web page: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en

Links To Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Children has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

stamphelper.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
MindTake Research GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Habu
ID5 Technology Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
digidip GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Hyper LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Roku Advertising Services
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ad6media
Flexoffers.com, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
Sonobi, Inc
eBay Inc
OnProspects Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Samba TV UK Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Nielsen International SA
Collective Europe Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Upwave Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
HyperTV Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Hivestack Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Gamned
Aniview LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
AerServ LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Arpeely Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Offerista Group GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
OpenX
Publicis Media GmbH
Adkernel LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
XChange by SFBX®
adWMG
wetter.com GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Effiliation / Effinity
Onfocus (Adagio)
MEDIAMETRIE
Yieldlab AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ADRENALEAD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
BidBerry SRL
YouGov
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Weborama
Notify
Pulse Innovations Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
ONEcount
Solution coupons
Playrcart Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Cint AB
1plusX AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Apester Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pressboard Media Inc
Confiant Inc.
MGID Inc.
adality GmbH
ARKHEUS
Readpeak Oy
travel audience GmbH
Realeyes OU
SITU8ED SA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Parrable, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bucksense Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Clipr
Hashtag Labs Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
DynAdmic
audio content & control GmbH
ADUX
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Smartclip Hispania SL
GroupM UK Limited
AWIN AG
AdsWizz Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
NEURAL.ONE
Sportradar AG
BusinessClick
Sublime
Sovrn Holdings Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Gamesight Inc
Unacast Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Near Pte Ltd
NEORY GmbH
StackAdapt
Kwanko
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Netpoint Media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Knorex
adhood.com
Insticator, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
A Million Ads Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
A.Mob
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Opinary GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Impactify
Mobkoi Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Optomaton UG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
Dianomi PLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Passendo Aps
AirGrid LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Query Click Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Showheroes SE
Between Exchange
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Comscore B.V.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
HUMAN
Bababam
Radio Net Media Limited
33Across
Doceree UK Limited
Amobee Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Wizaly
HUAWEI Ads
AdSpirit GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Adlane LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Teads
GP One GmbH
ADSOCY
VECTAURY
RevX
ADSTOURS SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Seenthis AB
Unruly Group LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADventori SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adpone SL
mainADV Srl
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Delta Projects AB
Salestring ApS
Wunderkind Corporation
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Realytics
TMT Digital Inc
TabMo SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Improve Digital
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
GADSME
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Kairion GmbH
Allegro.pl
Truvid Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Blue
Audience Network
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Keymantics
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Telecoming S.A.
Audienzz AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Semasio GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Smart Adserver
AdColony, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Revcontent, LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Zoomd Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Reveal Mobile Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
DeepIntent, Inc.
GeoEdge
Relevant Digital Oy
ADman Interactive SLU
The Procter & Gamble Company
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ein Rad AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Azerion Holding B.V.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Automattic Ads
Digital East GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Innovid Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
MNTN
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Content Ignite
DNA-I.COM
Cluep LLC
AuDigent
Natexo Spain
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SpotX, Inc
ETARGET SE
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Next Media SRL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Epom Ltd.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
CIBLECLIC
iProspect GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sirdata
AudienceProject Aps
Media Square
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Converto AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Permodo GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
vitrado GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdTheorent, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Impact+
Persona.ly
Samsung Ads
video intelligence AG
ViewPay
Audiencerate LTD
Blis Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Octave IP Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
OneTag Limited
Adhese
adQuery
Playhill Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
twiago GmbH
uppr GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
RevJet
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Adikteev
Online Solution
Ingenious Technologies AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Adform
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Cuebiq
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Goldbach Group AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Teemo SA
Footballco Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Widespace AB
Localsensor B.V.
Clinch Labs LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Octaive Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Jellyfish France
Piano Software Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BLIINK SAS
Dataseat Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
RTB House S.A.
ShareThis, Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Kantar Group Limited
NEXD
MISSENA
Monet Engine Inc
Axiom Media Connect
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
EXADS
Justpremium BV
Cavai AS & UK
Ensighten
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
Somplo Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Covatic Ltd
Mobsuccess
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Ermes
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Prebid.org
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Admixer EU GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
remerge GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
dpa-infocom GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Duration Media, LLC.
Adverty AB (publ)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Mindlytix SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
belboon GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
zillian sa
LiquidM Technology GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sizmek by Amazon
Adloox SA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Arcspire Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
optimise-it GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
plista GmbH
Norstat AS
Blingby LLC
SunMedia
Caroda s.r.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bombora Inc.
AAX LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
zeotap GmbH
MyTraffic
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
dataXtrade GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Click Tech Limited
giosg.com Oy
Sift Media, Inc
The Trade Desk
Converge-Digital
Welect GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PubWise, LLLP
Bigabid Media ltd
Adomik
PML Innovative Media
Stream Eye OOD
ADFI MEDIA SL
Roq.ad Inc.
Gemius SA
Adnuntius AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Rezonence Limited
Fusio by S4M
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
BeOp
Acxiom
Frameplay Corporation
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
admetrics GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sirdata Cookieless
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Blue Billywig BV
Exactag GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mars Inc.
Resono B.V.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Venatus Media Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smile Wanted Group
Threedium
Unblockia SL
Underdog Media LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Dailymotion SA
Ve Global UK Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Vibrant Media Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Kubient Inc.
Browsi
YOC AG
Samba TV, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Quantcast
Blue Media Services LTDA
SelectMedia International LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Dynata LLC
Adssets AB
INNITY
Strossle International AB
MobileFuse LLC
Spoods GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
JS Web Production
crossvertise GmbH
Imonomy
Evorra Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Disqus
RDandX Group DMCC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Ziff Davis LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Novatiq limited
emetriq GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
ARMIS SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Brand Advance Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
Mars Media Group
Teavaro
INFOnline GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kochava Inc.
Kairos Fire
TX Group AG
C WIRE AG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
BILENDI SA
Skaze
Fyber
SpringServe, LLC
BritePool Inc
Smartology Limited
Digital Squad
Exit Bee Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Nubo LTD
Fido S.r.l
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
AudienceRun corp
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Publisher First, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Media16 ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
diva-e products
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
REMAILME
Jampp LTD
TV Scientific Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Objective Partners BV
Smart Traffik
Synkd Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Teroa S.A.
On Device Research Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Carbon (AI) Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Tangoo S.R.L.
Golden Bees
ADWAYS SAS
Arkeero
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Pubfinity LLC
Protected Media LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Zeta Global
Adsolutions BV
WhatRocks Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
YieldLift LLC
Baidu USA
Experian Limited
Adventure Media
Kayzen
AntVoice
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MiQ
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdView
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adverticum cPlc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Beaconspark Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Epsilon
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Better Banners A/S
: Tappx
Kameleoon SAS
agof studies
IQM CORPORATION
Jivox Corporation
6Sense Insights, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Bring! Labs AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
PulsePoint, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ogury Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
GeoProve Limited
Placense Ltd
digitalAudience
GfK SE
BCOVERY SAS
OnAudience Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Webgains GmbH
glomex GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
WebAds B.V
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Nexx360
PIA Advertising GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adxperience SAS
Viznet
ADMAX
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
iPROM
Eskimi
Brid Video DOO
One Planet Only
Solocal
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AdDefend GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Mediavine, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Powerspace
Commanders Act
EMX Digital LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adsonica
SMADEX, S.L.U.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Vidstart LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Skoiy
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
152 Media LLC
Madington
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Njuice AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Criteo SA
Pexi B.V.
netzeffekt GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Google Advertising Products
TargetVideo GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hubvisor
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Advisible AB
FRVR Limited
Publica LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Deutsche Post AG
BRICKS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/stamphelper.com/annualRequestSummary regarding stamphelper.com



Email:
hello@pigeonpedia.com

Changes To This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.